KEYSTONE RETRIEVER CLUB

Master 1 - Maggie / Micky    

L

#

Q/F/S

Call Name

Handler

#2

P/A

M1

1

Qualified

Forrest

Stephen Durrence

1

P

M1

2

Qualified

DIVA

BOB LOUIE

2

A

M1

3

Qualified

SPRING

MIKE JONES OR MISSY LEMOI

3

A

M1

4

Qualified

Piper

Stephen Durrence

4

A

M1

5

Qualified

JACK

JOE LESCISKO

5

A

M1

6

Qualified

FLOWER

BART SCHLACHTER

6

A

M1

7

Qualified

Judge

Stephen Durrence

7

P

M1

8

Fail

CHASE

JOE ESCHERT

8

A

M1

9

Qualified

MURPHY

JORDAN KANE

9

A

M1

10

Qualified

SCOOTER

RICHARD STONE

10

A

M1

11

Qualified

MIC

Stephen Durrence

11

P

M1

12

Fail

DODGER

MIKE SALTZER

12

A

M1

13

Qualified

EMM

MYRA FUGUET

13

A

M1

14

Qualified

Shilo

Stephen Durrence

14

A

M1

15

Qualified

MITCH

MARGARET ULMER

15

A

M1

16

Qualified

JAZZ

BETH SOKOHL

16

A

M1

17

Qualified

Lulu

Stephen Durrence

17

P

M1

18

Qualified

BUGS

MIKE SALTZER

18

A

M1

19

Fail

JULEP

Tena Boyd Corbin

19

A

M1

20

Qualified

DYLAN

CHRIS LEBEL

20

A

M1

21

Fail

Max

Stephen Durrence

21

P

M1

22

Scratch

JOKER

BETH SOKOHL

22

A

M1

23

Qualified

JOY

GENE BYRD

23

A

M1

24

Qualified

TREK

RANDY KAUFFMAN

24

A

M1

25

Qualified

Cooper

Stephen Durrence

25

P

M1

26

Qualified

HANNA

DORA orDONALD HEFFELFINGER

26

A

M1

27

Qualified

HOMER

ROBERT MONTLER

27

A

M1

28

Scratch

GUS

GABRIELLE BUCK

28

A

M1

29

Qualified

JERSEY

DEBBIE B or STEPHEN D

29

P

M1

30

Qualified

RODEO

TOM LEHR

30

A

M1

31

Qualified

FIRE

DORA or DONALD HEFFELFINGER

31

A

M1

32

Qualified

Angus

Stephen Durrence

32

P

M1

33

Qualified

MARGIE

TRISH JAGODA

33

P

M1

34

Fail

THUNDER

JOE ESCHERT

34

A

M1

35

Scratch

HOTTI

JESSI CULOTTA

35

A

M1

36

Qualified

SKY

TRISH JAGODA

36

P

M1

37

Scratch

BAILEY

MARK BERGER

37

A

M1

38

Fail

RYDER

RONALD DICK

38

A

M1

39

Qualified

KUPER

TRISH JAGODA

39

P

M1

40

Qualified

RODY

MISSY LEMOI / MIKE JONES

40

A

M1

41

Qualified

MOE

AUGGIE ARGABRIGHT

41

A

M1

42

Qualified

JOURNEY

KAREN DEMAN

42

A

M1

43

Qualified

JACOB

CHRISTINE CARRIERI

43

A

M1

44

Qualified

SPICE

TRISH JAGODA

44

P

M1

45

Qualified

MURPHY

CHRISTINE FLYNN

45

A

M1

46

Fail

GUNNER

BILL JOHNSON

46

A

M1

47

Qualified

BUG

TRISH JAGODA

47

P

M1

48

Qualified

VOODOO

MEGAN BAKER

48

A

M1

49

Fail

GUNNER

GARY BOYCE OR DAWN BOYCE

49

A

M1

50

Qualified

CHAMP

RYAN SAYERS

50

P

M1

51

Scratch

COASTA

TRISH JAGODA

51

P

M1

52

Qualified

CIDER

GABRIELLE BUCK

52

A

M1

53

Qualified

DIME

JACK COMBS

53

A

M1

54

Qualified

ROCKO

TRISH JAGODA / LYNZI GREEN

54

P

M1

55

Fail

INDY

BILL JOHNSON

55

A

M1

56

Qualified

BELLE

BRIAN HUSS

56

A

M1

57

Qualified

ROSCOE

DEAN SMITH

57

A

M1

58

Qualified

DEMI

JOHN KELLO / TRISH JAGODA

58

A

M1

59

Qualified

SMOKE

JACK COMBS

59

A

M1

60

Fail

DARLA

SUSAN KUCH

60

A

M1

61

Fail

TERRA

DAWN BOYCE

61

A