KEYSTONE RETRIEVER CLUB

Junior Running Order

Running Order CB1 CB2 CallName Handler
1     CASSIDY ELISSA KIRKEGARD
2     Party Ann & Jeff Strathern
3     FENWAY JOHN DAWBER
4     DELTA SAMUEL HENNE
5     JESSIE MORGAN HOOKS
6     Dime Jack Combs
7     ABBY MARTY RESTUCCI
8     HEATHER THERESA TABELING
9     Woody John Cotter
10     MELLO BETH SOKOHL
11     DANTE THERESA TABELING
12     CHASE JOE ESCHERT
13     KAI BETH RUSSELL
14     BAM Megan Baker
15     ROCKETTE JANET GREGA
16     BADGER PATRICK GOOKIN
17     PHOENIX ANDY MOORE
18     BELLA PAM TURGEON
19     MOLLIE MAE THERESA TABELING
20     JOLLY CHRISTINE REYNOLDS
21     DEEKS JOHN MULCAHY
22     JUREL CLIFF WILLIAMS
23     Smoke Jack Combs
24     RYAN STEPHANIE O'REILLY
25     AVERY STEVE BEISMAN
26     MOLLY FRANK PITTELLI
27     UMIAK GRET RUMETSCH
28     YODABUG Megan Baker

 

SENIOR RUNNING ORDER

 

Running Order CB1 CB2 CallName Handler
1     CIDER GABY BUCK
2     INDE SHEILA OR RICK DIVACCARO
3     BUD EVA SMITH
4     AUGIES ANDY MOORE
5     BAILEY JON NOLL
6     CORT DIANE TWESTON / FRANCINE KAPLAN
7     DUSTY DIANE MELLON
8     WOODY JAY BRENNER
9     Maggie Bob Arther
10     SOPHIE BILL DAVIES
11     DUXIE ANN HUNTER
12     CLARKE MIKE OSTROM
14     OTTO BETH SOKOHL
15     LOOPY Megan Baker

 

Master 1 - Judy / Dora

  CB1 CB2 CB3 CallName Handler
1       Darla Susan Kuch
2       REESE SHAROND ALBRIGHT
3       JOY GENE BYRD
4       Turk Bob Montler
5       Thunder JOE ESCHERT
6       COLBY MARK SOBOLEWSKI / STEPHEN BASHT
7       Bella Anthony Civitarese/Tim McGarry Jr
8       CHANCE GENE BYRD
9       GYPSY THERESA STEVEN
10       Z Bob Montler
11       Clere Richard Moxley Jr
12       SCOOTER RICH STONE
13       TESSIE PATRICK DAIGNAULT
14       Nix Susan Day
15       JACKSON JOE LESCISKO
16       TARGET ROGER EVERETT
17       Joker Beth Sokohl
18       Rosco Dean Smith
19       WILLIE BART SCHLACHTER / RICHARD MOXLEY
20       MADDIE CAL RUNBLEY
21       Belle Brian F Huss
22       SUMO ROGER EVERETT
23       Cutter Ann & Jeff Strathern
24       JAZZ BETH SOKOHL
25       Cody Brian F Huss
26       Becca Marsh Wilcox
27       Striker Ann & Jeff Strathern
28       Ellie John Cotter
29       MODI PHILLIP DEWEY
30       BUSTER GABY BUCK
31       MOE BOB KOCH
32       Boomer Jim O'Connor
33       Tim Marsh Wilcox
34       STOCKS Rick Wise
35       CHASSIE BRANDON GEORGE
36       DUDE JOHN DAWBER
37       DYLAN PHILLIP DEWEY
38       DIAMOND BOB KOCH

 

Master 2 - Ray / Marty

 

Running CB1 CB2 CB3 CallName Handler
1       JUDGE BUCK SHOPE
2       BUSTER GABY BUCK
3       COLBY MARK SOBOLEWSKI / STEPHEN BASHT
4       TONKA BUCK SHOPE
5       DUDE JOHN DAWBER
6       Thunder JOE ESCHERT
7       Boomer Jim O'Connor
8       LENA MIKE MOSS/BUCK SHOPE
9       Ten Jack Combs
10       Becca Marsh Wilcox
11       REBOOT Megan Baker
12       MILLIE BUCK SHOPE
13       SADIE Bob Arther
14       MADDIE CAL RUNBLEY
15       Tim Marsh Wilcox
16       Rosco Dean Smith
17       Bella Anthony Civitarese/Tim McGarry Jr
18       Turk Bob Montler
19       CODY JAY MOLVIE
20       JACKSON JOE LESCISKO
21       Dylan Chris LeBel
22       Fonz MARTY RESTUCCI
23       Z Bob Montler
24       TESSIE PATRICK DAIGNAULT
25       Nix Susan Day
26       SCOOTER RICH STONE
27       Clere Richard Moxley Jr
28       STOCKS Rick Wise
29       WILLIE BART SCHLACHTER / RICHARD MOXLEY
29       Darla Susan Kuch
30       Striker Ann & Jeff Strathern
31       GYPSY THERESA STEVEN
32       JOY GENE BYRD
33       Joker Beth Sokohl
36       JAZZ BETH SOKOHL
37       CHANCE GENE BYRD
38       Cutter Ann & Jeff Strathern